市長・副市長名簿

市町村名 市長名 フリガナ 就任日 副市長名 フリガナ 就任日
札幌市 秋元 克広 アキモト カツヒロ 平成27年5月2日 町田 隆敏 マチダ タカトシ 平成27年5月25日
吉岡 亨 ヨシオカ トオル 平成27年5月25日
石川 敏也 イシカワ トシヤ 令和元年5月25日
函館市 工藤 壽樹 クドウ トシキ 平成23年4月27日 谷口 諭 タニグチ サトシ 令和元年5月23日
平井 尚子 ヒライ ナオコ 令和元年5月23日
小樽市 迫 俊哉 ハザマ トシヤ 平成30年8月26日 小山 秀昭 コヤマ ヒデアキ 平成30年12月5日
旭川市 今津 寛介 イマズ ヒロスケ 令和3年9月26日

中村 寧

ナカムラ ヤスシ 令和4年3月4日

菅野 直行

カンノ ナオユキ 令和4年4月12日
室蘭市 青山 剛 アオヤマ タケシ 平成23年5月1日 小泉 賢一 コイズミ ケンイチ 平成27年5月12日
白熊 良平 シラクマ リョウヘイ 令和3年9月1日
釧路市 蝦名 大也 エビナ ヒロヤ 平成20年11月2日 秋里 喜久治 アキサト キクジ 令和3年4月1日
伴 篤 バン アツシ 平成31年4月1日
帯広市 米沢 則寿 ヨネザワ ノリヒサ 平成22年4月21日 前田 正明 マエダ マサアキ 平成26年7月7日
田中 敬二 タナカ ケイジ 平成26年7月7日
北見市 辻󠄀 直孝 ツジ ナオタカ 平成27年9月27日 浅野目 浩美 アサノメ ヒロミ 平成31年4月1日
夕張市 厚谷 司 アツヤ ツカサ 平成31年4月21日 本間 和彦  ホンマ カズヒコ 令和3年4月1日
岩見沢市 松野 哲 マツノ サトル 平成24年9月9日 飯川 正裕 イイカワ マサヒロ 平成29年4月1日
渡辺 亮 ワタナベ リョウ 令和4年4月1日
網走市 水谷 洋一 ミズタニ ヨウイチ 平成22年12月1日 後藤 利博 ゴトウ トシヒロ 令和3年4月1日
留萌市 中西 俊司 ナカニシ シュンジ 平成30年3月10日 渡辺 稔之 ワタナベ トシユキ 令和2年10月1日
苫小牧市 岩倉 博文 イワクラ ヒロフミ 平成18年7月9日 佐藤 裕 サトウ ユタカ 平成27年4月1日
木村 淳 キムラ アツシ 令和4年4月1日
稚内市 工藤 広 クドウ ヒロシ 平成23年5月1日 川野 忠司 カワノ タダシ 令和元年6月1日
美唄市 板東 知文 バンドウ トモフミ 令和元年7月3日 市川 厚記 イチカワ コウキ 令和元年9月21日
芦別市 荻原 貢 オギハラ ミツグ 平成29年2月26日 稲場 厚一 イナバ コウイチ 平成28年1月1日
江別市 三好 昇 ミヨシ ノボル 平成19年5月1日 後藤 好人 ゴトウ ヨシヒト 令和3年7月1日
赤平市 畠山 渉 ハタケヤマ ワタル 令和元年5月1日 永川 郁郎 ナガカワ イクロウ 令和元年7月7日
紋別市 宮川 良一 ミヤカワ ヨシカズ 平成17月6月30日 鈴木 英樹 スズキ ヒデキ 令和元年7月1日
士別市 渡辺 英次 ワタナベ エイジ 令和3年9月25日 法邑 和浩 ホウムラ カズヒロ 令和3年10月8日
名寄市 加藤 剛士 カトウ タケシ 平成22年4月23日 橋本 正道 ハシモト マサミチ 平成27年4月1日
三笠市 西城 賢策 サイジョウ ケンサク 平成27年5月1日 右田 敏 ミギタ サトシ 令和元年5月15日
根室市 石垣 雅敏 イシガキ マサトシ 平成30年9月29日 竹本 勝哉 タケモト カツヤ 平成30年10月13日
千歳市 山口 幸太郎 ヤマグチ コウタロウ 平成15月4月27日 横田 隆一 ヨコタ リュウイチ 平成27年5月1日
滝川市 前田 康吉 マエダ コウキチ 平成23年4月27日 中島 純一 ナカジマ ジュンイチ 令和3年6月27日
砂川市 善岡 雅文 ヨシオカ マサフミ 平成23年4月27日 湯浅 克己 ユアサ カツミ 令和元年5月11日
歌志内市 柴田 一孔 シバタ カズノリ 令和2年10月26日 平間 靖人 ヒラマ ヤスヒト 令和2年11月10日
深川市 山下 貴史 ヤマシタ タカフミ 平成19月1月21日 早川 雅典 ハヤカワ マサノリ 令和2年4月1日
富良野市 北 猛俊 キタ タケトシ 平成30年5月15日 石井 隆 イシイ タカシ 平成18年6月5日
登別市 小笠原 春一 オガサワラ ハルイチ 平成20年8月28日 伊藤 嘉規 イトウ ヨシノリ 平成30年4月1日
恵庭市 原田 裕 ハラダ ユタカ 平成21年11月26日 横道 義孝 ヨコミチ ヨシタカ 令和3年4月1日
伊達市 菊谷 秀吉 キクヤ ヒデヨシ 平成11月5月1日 仁木 行彦 ニキ ユキヒコ 平成27年10月6日
北広島市 上野 正三 ウエノ マサミ 平成17月7月23日 水口 真 ミズグチ マコト 令和2年4月1日
石狩市 加藤 龍幸 カトウ タツユキ 令和元年6月27日 鎌田 英暢 カマダ ヒデノブ 令和元年10月12日
北斗市 池田 達雄 イケダ タツオ 平成30年1月28日 工藤 実 クドウ ミノル 平成31年3月11日